7/19/2017

US Immigration Lawyer Services
 > 
E-1 Visa


E-1 Visa (Treaty Traders and Family)
experienced immigration attorney will prepare and file all the required documents for Treaty Traders applying for the E-1 visa. Apply for New E-1 Visa or E-1 Extension Schedule Now
E-1 Visa Free Consultation

E-1 Visa is Suitable For: Personnel including executives, managers and specialists of a treaty nation company operating in the U.S.
  •  Nationals of treaty countries seeking to enter the U.S. to carry out substantial trade
  •  Immediate family members of E-1 visa holders
  •  Companies in treaty countries to send key personnel to manage the U.S. affiliate or branch
  •  Companies in treaty countries to send personnel to setup a U.S. companyWorking In The U.S. - Your Options Learn everything you need to know about working in the U.S. Get Your Free CopyWhy Use  ImmigrationLawyer.tv Service? Process your visa online: Fast, Easy & Secure
  •  Experienced immigration attorneys prepare and file your case
  •  Avoid costly mistakes and subsequent delays with the USCIS
  •  Track the progress of your case online: 24 hours a day
  •  Access to legal advice from the comfort of your home or office
  •  Send unlimited case questions to your VisaPro attorney and receive timely
    responses online
  •  Low, flat fee - No hidden costs
E-1 Visa Immigration Service Includes:Full Review of your personal circumstances
  •  Confirmation that the E-1 visa is appropriate for you
  •  Checklist of documents that you need for your E-1 visa
  •  Accurate preparation of your visa application
  •  Submission of your visa application to the proper government agencies
  •  Careful co-ordination of all correspondence with government agencies
  •  Expert advise on how to handle yourself at your Consular or USCIS interview,
    and what to expect
  •  Online access to your case status
  •  Unlimited personal communication with your own immigration attorney
  •  Fast, easy and secure processing through your personal online  account  Services Do Not Include: Administrative or court review
  •  Appeals from adverse initial decision
  •  Deportation proceedings
  •  Any certification to the successful outcome of the case E-1 Visa Notes Spouses of E-1 visa holders may accept employment in the U.S. by obtaining an Employment Authorization Document. Obtain Employment Authorization
  •  To change the purpose of your visit while you are in the U.S. on an E-1 visa, you must change your visa status. Apply for Change of Status
  •  The information provided here is applicable to New E-1 Visa and E-1 Extension.
    Apply for New E-1 Visa or E-1 Extensionimmigrationlawyer.tv Guarantee
We thoroughly review your circumstances, select appropriate visa and submit an
accurate application to the necessary Government Agencies.



No comments:

Post a Comment

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.